Art lat. Name 2010 2011
Amsel Turdus merula 54 12
Bachstelze Motacilla alba 2 0
Baumfalke Falco subbuteo 1 0
Baumpieper Anthus trivialis 2 1
Bekassine Gallinago gallinago 4 1
Blaukehlchen Luscinia svecica 7 8
Blaumeise Parus caeruleus 68 33
Bluthänfling Carduelis cannabina 8 0
Braunkehlchen Saxicola rubetra 0 1
Buntspecht Dendrocopos major 5 0
Dorngrasmücke Sylvia communis 158 88
Drosselrohrsänger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 4 3
Eichelhäher Garrulus glandarius 1 0
Eisvogel Alcedo atthis 8 7
Feldschwirl Locustella naevia 21 12
Feldsperling Passer montanus 1 0
Fitis Phylloscopus trochilus 17 13
Flussuferläufer Actitis hypoleucos 1 0
Gartenbaumläufer Certhia brachydactyla 5 0
Gartengrasmücke Sylvia borin 202 107
Gartenrotschwanz Phoenicurus phoenicurus 2 5
Gelbspötter Hippolais icterina 0 1
Gimpel Pyrrhula pyrrhula 4 1
Girlitz Serinus serinus 1 0
Goldammer Emberiza citrinella 1 1
Grünfink Carduelis chloris 460 13
Grünspecht Picus viridis 0 2
Hausrotschwanz Phoenicurus ochruros 0 3
Haussperling Passer domesticus 3 0
Heckenbraunelle Prunella modularis 11 9
Klappergrasmücke Sylvia curruca 17 15
Kleiber Sitta europaea 1 0
Kohlmeise Parus major 10 9
Mehlschwalbe Delichon urbicum 14 0
Mönchsgrasmücke Sylvia atricapilla 182 302
Nachtigall Luscinia megarhynchos 22 15
Nachtreiher Nycticorax nycticorax 1 0
Neuntöter Lanius collurio 25 13
Orpheusspötter Hippolais polyglotta 10 5
Rauchschwalbe Hirundo rustica 202 130
Ringeltaube Columba palumbus  1 0
Rohrammer Emberiza schoeniclus 14 4
Rohrschwirl Locustella luscinioides 1 0
Rotkehlchen Erithacus rubecula 22 36
Schafstelze Motacilla flava 15 3
Schilfrohrsänger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 100 94
Schwanzmeise Aegithalos caudatus 0 1
Schwarzkehlchen Saxicola torquata 2 0
Seggenrohrsänger Acrocephalus paludicola 2 0
Singdrossel Turdus philomelos 8 0
Sperber Accipiter nisus 2 0
Star Sturnus vulgaris 34 0
Stieglitz Carduelis carduelis 7 1
Sumpfmeise Parus palustris 1 1
Sumpfrohrsänger Acrocephalus palustris 264 277
Teichrohrsänger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 1508 1357
Uferschwalbe Riparia riparia 38 21
Waldwasserläufer Tringa ochropus 1 0
Wasserralle Rallus aquaticus 7 0
Weidenmeise Parus montanus 5 7
Wendehals Jynx torquilla 5 9
Zaunkönig Troglodytes troglodytes 5 5
Zilpzalp Phylloscopus collybita 29 30
Zwergdommel Ixobrychus minutus 1 0
gesamt   3607 2656
Artenzahl   59 41